Iepriekšējās spēles

K60+ | 2022.06.04. | 10.00
K60+ | 2022.06.04. | 11.30
K45+ | 2022.06.04. | 13.00
K45+ | 2022.06.04. | 14.30
K40+ | 2022.06.04. | 16.00
K40+ | 2022.06.04. | 17.30
Sponsori

                                                                                                                                               

   

Sponsori

                                                                                                                                               

   

Statistika: K40+
 Spēlētājs Komanda Spēļu skaits Iemestie punkti kopā
 1. Gatis PreimanisOLD CRABS Limbaži13330
 2. Atis SlišānsBK Stopiņi13254
 3. Pēteris DzalbeBK Augšdaugavas novads13237
 4. Agris ZīleTENAX Dobele12227
 5. Raivis AlksnisSC Group Krown/Restorfx14226
 6. Ģirts SpēlmanisKursa MRUMārupe11216
 7. Sergejs FrolovsBK Augšdaugavas novads16202
 8. Didzis AvišānsOgre14201
 9. Mārtiņš VīnbergsKursa MRUMārupe13199
 10. Aldis BeitiņšSC Group Krown/Restorfx16198
 11. Oļegs KeziksBK Augšdaugavas novads16195
 12. Ansis TeterisDoks Jelgava11185
 13. Māris OzoliņšGarkalnes runči12180
 14. Kristaps NāckalnsDoks Jelgava13166
 15. Edgars RumpisDoks Jelgava15165
 16. Oskars FelssBK Stopiņi15162
 17. Mareks KreicbergsDoks Jelgava10153
 18. Edgars ĶīvītisTENAX Dobele14153
 19. Kaspars KurtišsOgre8152
 20. Edgars KrūmiņšKursa MRUMārupe16152
 21. Edgars FortiņšTENAX Dobele14150
 22. Alvis LānsoDoks Jelgava15145
 23. Aivars SpilaSC Group Krown/Restorfx12140
 24. Jānis JansonsTENAX Dobele15140
 25. Normunds FeierbergsSC Group Krown/Restorfx7134
 26. Ģirts VanagsBK Stopiņi11128
 27. Sergejs KomļevsBK Augšdaugavas novads11123
 28. Gatis RombergsKursa MRUMārupe7121
 29. Māris VikmanisOLD CRABS Limbaži5117
 30. Marats ŅeverovskisTENAX Dobele11117
 31. Andis PogiņšGarkalnes runči8116
 32. Uldis BlūmsOgre7111
 33. Jānis PinnisBK Stopiņi14107
 34. Ģirts JakuškaSC Group Krown/Restorfx14107
 35. Aivars BirkovsBK Stopiņi9106
 36. Gusts PļaviņšOgre15102
 37. Uģis ViļumsKursa MRUMārupe9101
 38. Reinis ZābersGarkalnes runči699
 39. Normunds ŅedaškovskisKursa MRUMārupe896
 40. Egils EzisBK Stopiņi794
 41. Kaspars KasparānsOgre894
 42. Arnis VilčinskisOgre1294
 43. Māris BozovičsBK Augšdaugavas novads1493
 44. Aldis StivriņšBK Stopiņi790
 45. Raitis VēzītisGarkalnes runči789
 46. Salvis LiepiņšBK Augšdaugavas novads1187
 47. Kaspars JurevicsGarkalnes runči1387
 48. Viktors KulačkovskisGarkalnes runči885
 49. Andris OsisSC Group Krown/Restorfx1084
 50. Dainis ČapkovskisSC Group Krown/Restorfx1684
 51. Rolands PauliņšOgre883
 52. Atis AntonsSC Group Krown/Restorfx1183
 53. Vladislavs KobiņecsOLD CRABS Limbaži1580
 54. Andris PriedeslaipaDoks Jelgava1278
 55. Lauris TālumsDoks Jelgava1578
 56. Uģis ŠteinbergsKursa MRUMārupe1674
 57. Ģirts GredzensOLD CRABS Limbaži1473
 58. Mārtiņš DzērveGarkalnes runči1170
 59. Reinis HelmanisKursa MRUMārupe1568
 60. Andris KozlovskisOLD CRABS Limbaži965
 61. Armands GrēvelsSC Group Krown/Restorfx1164
 62. Ivars KalniņšTENAX Dobele862
 63. Jānis BaumertsSC Group Krown/Restorfx1262
 64. Kaspars CiprussGarkalnes runči361
 65. Roberts CaucisOLD CRABS Limbaži859
 66. Uģis KreicšteinsSC Group Krown/Restorfx458
 67. Arvis RaitumsGarkalnes runči1158
 68. Ilmārs BergmanisSC Group Krown/Restorfx357
 69. Raimonds ZajacsBK Stopiņi1057
 70. Kaspars AndersonsOgre1357
 71. Ivars ĶipsnisTENAX Dobele1356
 72. Kaspars KleišmanisOLD CRABS Limbaži554
 73. Vadims ŠevernovičsBK Augšdaugavas novads1254
 74. Alvis EvertsOLD CRABS Limbaži653
 75. Aleksandrs SetterovsBK Augšdaugavas novads853
 76. Marts KilēvicsBK Stopiņi1053
 77. Māris ČekelisOgre1651
 78. Andulis VitteGarkalnes runči1651
 79. Raimonds FeldmanisGarkalnes runči249
 80. Edgars MassGarkalnes runči1147
 81. Sandris JēkabsonsOgre246
 82. Raimonds MartinsonsOLD CRABS Limbaži945
 83. Armands LapiņšBK Stopiņi1445
 84. Mareks ČaksteOLD CRABS Limbaži1543
 85. Ainārs TurčinskisBK Augšdaugavas novads840
 86. Sandris FreimanisTENAX Dobele1238
 87. Mārcis RēdersGarkalnes runči1137
 88. Aleksejs JegorovsBK Augšdaugavas novads636
 89. Kaspars GintersKursa MRUMārupe736
 90. Andrejs StraumeGarkalnes runči836
 91. Aigars AndžsOLD CRABS Limbaži535
 92. Mareks SaulītisDoks Jelgava1134
 93. Rihards KalniņšTENAX Dobele833
 94. Mārcis KalniņšOLD CRABS Limbaži332
 95. Kristians MeliņšKursa MRUMārupe1130
 96. Jānis BandersKursa MRUMārupe1430
 97. Renārs GulbisDoks Jelgava929
 98. Gatis OzolsDoks Jelgava428
 99. Jānis LāčaunieksOLD CRABS Limbaži227
 100. Jānis BrūverisOgre927
 101. Artūrs ZarembaTENAX Dobele1227
 102. Armands ŠaršūnsBK Augšdaugavas novads526
 103. Gvido BērziņšKursa MRUMārupe926
 104. Sandis CīrulisOLD CRABS Limbaži1125
 105. Gints GintersOLD CRABS Limbaži424
 106. Ilmārs TeivānsBK Augšdaugavas novads822
 107. Juris UmbraškoGarkalnes runči119
 108. Jānis KrastiņšOLD CRABS Limbaži1219
 109. Oskars MuižnieksDoks Jelgava218
 110. Juris LiepiņšTENAX Dobele217
 111. Māris AleksandrovsKursa MRUMārupe514
 112. Edgars ŠtelfsTENAX Dobele1414
 113. Jānis ArbidānsOgre312
 114. Jānis MorozovsTENAX Dobele211
 115. Ģirts IvdrisOgre110
 116. Juris JurašsBK Stopiņi210
 117. Nikolajs MazursGarkalnes runči19
 118. Gints SīviņšOgre29
 119. Jānis VintersOLD CRABS Limbaži49
 120. Aivars JurēvičsBK Augšdaugavas novads59
 121. Agris Ceplītis-CeplisGarkalnes runči79
 122. Uldis BērziņšTENAX Dobele99
 123. Ingus AmeļinsKursa MRUMārupe37
 124. Guntis LukševicsSC Group Krown/Restorfx26
 125. Edvīns MiezersSC Group Krown/Restorfx36
 126. Andris RuskulsBK Augšdaugavas novads25
 127. Uldis VunģisBK Stopiņi75
 128. Edgars VilcānsBK Augšdaugavas novads115
 129. Ainārs KacēnsBK Stopiņi54
 130. Arvis NagliņšTENAX Dobele12
 131. Aivars PurmalisGarkalnes runči12
 132. Kristaps RogaGarkalnes runči10
 133. Dženārs KuļikovsTENAX Dobele10
 134. Ģirts VīķelisOgre10
 135. Nauris ŠaķisGarkalnes runči10
 136. Viesturs KļaviņšBK Stopiņi10
 137. Edgars KucinsBK Augšdaugavas novads10
 138. Juris RadzevičsGarkalnes runči20
 139. Renārs BuividsGarkalnes runči40
 140. Matīss PalsānsOgre50
 141. Gunārs SkribnovskisSC Group Krown/Restorfx60