Sākums
Kontakti
19. marts 2024. Gads Vārda dienas: Jāzeps
Jaunumi
Spēļu kalendārs
Statistika
Foto & Video
Dokumenti
Nākamās spēles
-
:
-
Doks Jelgava
-
BK Talsi
K40+ | 2024.03.19. | 20.00
-
:
-
BK Stopiņi
-
BK Ventspils
K45+ | 2024.03.20. | 19.30
-
:
-
Lapmežciems
-
SC Group
K50+ | 2024.03.21. | 20.00
-
:
-
TENAX Dobele
-
HQD/Krown
K45+ | 2024.03.23. | 11.00
-
:
-
Ķekava
-
BK Ventspils
K45+ | 2024.03.23. | 12.00
-
:
-
Doks Jelgava
-
Babīte
K45+ | 2024.03.23. | 17.30
Iepriekšējās spēles
122
:
50
Kursa MRUMārupe
-
BK Ventspils Brīvosta
K40+ | 2024.03.17. | 15.30
86
:
73
Krown/RestorFX
-
Ogres Milži
K40+ | 2024.03.17. | 18.30
26
:
65
Ogre
-
BK Tukums
K75+ | 2024.03.17. | 15.00
50
:
73
Dakteri/Liepāja/Saldus
-
Doks Jelgava
K55+ | 2024.03.17. | 15.00
75
:
53
Avantis
-
Cēsis vieno
D30+ | 2024.03.17. | 17.00
66
:
68
BK Skārdnieks M Cēsis
-
Doks Jelgava
K40+ | 2024.03.17 | 17.00
Sveicam dzimšanas dienā!
Aivars Spila
K40+ | Krown/RestorFX
K45+ | Ķekava
Sponsori
Sveicam dzimšanas dienā!
Aivars Spila
K40+ | Krown/RestorFX
K45+ | Ķekava
Sponsori
Statistika
Statistika: K50+
Turnīra tabula: K50+
Iemesti punkti
kopā
Iemesti vidēji
spēlē
Iemesti 3-punktu
metieni
Iemesti 3-punktu
metieni vidēji
Soda metieni
%
Piezīmes
kopā/vidēji
Statistika: K50+
Spēlētājs
Komanda
Spēļu skaits
Iemestie punkti kopā
1.
Normunds Feierbergs
OLD CRABS Limbaži
7
188
2.
Gints Ribiņš
Ķekava
10
171
3.
Arvis Blūms
Kailie Brieži
9
155
4.
Sauļus Ragauskas
Lapmežciems
10
141
5.
Dainis Čapkovskis
SC Group
10
138
6.
Mārtiņš Dzērve
SC Group
9
121
7.
Juris Siliņš
Doks Jelgava
9
121
8.
Juris Kalnrācenis
Lapmežciems
9
121
9.
Andris Krišjānis
BK Talsi
8
116
10.
Viktors Kulačkovskis
Kailie Brieži
8
114
11.
Māris Ozoliņš
Doks Jelgava
8
108
12.
Gints Bumbieris
Doks Jelgava
6
103
13.
Jānis Gūtmans
Lapmežciems
10
96
14.
Jānis Bacāns
Doks Jelgava
9
92
15.
Uģis Kreicšteins
SC Group
5
90
16.
Armands Alksnis
Kailie Brieži
6
89
17.
Ignārs Grencis
BK Talsi
11
87
18.
Gints Ginters
OLD CRABS Limbaži
7
82
19.
Andrejs Straume
OLD CRABS Limbaži
9
80
20.
Normunds Velps
Lapmežciems
10
79
21.
Jānis Odiņš
Ķekava
8
78
22.
Ingemārs Grēvels
Ķekava
6
73
23.
Lauris Jākobsons
Lapmežciems
8
73
24.
Atis Bērziņš
BK Talsi
11
72
25.
Agnis Ļuļēns
Kailie Brieži
5
70
26.
Gatis Rombergs
SC Group
2
67
27.
Heino Aire
Ķekava
3
66
28.
Eduards Bolšakovs
Ķekava
9
65
29.
Arnis Bērziņš
BK Talsi
8
64
30.
Arvīds Bobrovs
Ķekava
10
58
31.
Ivo Līdums
Doks Jelgava
6
57
32.
Īvis Dronka
BK Talsi
10
57
33.
Armands Lapiņš
Lapmežciems
7
54
34.
Ingars Veide
OLD CRABS Limbaži
2
51
35.
Ivars Epners
Ķekava
3
51
36.
Madars Roga
Kailie Brieži
6
51
37.
Normunds Salenieks
SC Group
8
50
38.
Andris Mitenbergs
Kailie Brieži
7
46
39.
Uģis Lasmanis
Kailie Brieži
3
42
40.
Aigars Andžs
OLD CRABS Limbaži
5
42
41.
Almants Jansons
SC Group
9
40
42.
Raivo Lerķis
SC Group
7
39
43.
Guntars Ploriņš
OLD CRABS Limbaži
3
36
44.
Ainārs Baumanis
BK Talsi
4
35
45.
Kārlis Marenis
OLD CRABS Limbaži
9
34
46.
Valts Sūna
Lapmežciems
6
33
47.
Ingus Matisons
BK Talsi
6
32
48.
Saulvedis Šalajevs
Doks Jelgava
7
32
49.
Rolands Litte
OLD CRABS Limbaži
9
31
50.
Jānis Vinters
OLD CRABS Limbaži
6
29
51.
Aldis Krieviņš
SC Group
9
29
52.
Raitis Veinbergs
SC Group
8
28
53.
Gints Reins
Doks Jelgava
10
28
54.
Juris Radzevičs
Ķekava
6
26
55.
Valdis Bērziņš
BK Talsi
5
25
56.
Juris Vitauskis
Lapmežciems
3
24
57.
Artis Stūris
Kailie Brieži
6
24
58.
Māris Gipsers
Kailie Brieži
6
23
59.
Sandis Fabriciuss
BK Talsi
3
22
60.
Agris Blumbergs
BK Talsi
3
22
61.
Jānis Šulcs
Kailie Brieži
4
21
62.
Jānis Kundziņš
Lapmežciems
5
21
63.
Jānis Pormalis
SC Group
10
20
64.
Bruno Štokmanis
BK Talsi
4
19
65.
Agris Ķirsis
OLD CRABS Limbaži
5
17
66.
Juris Neilands
Lapmežciems
6
17
67.
Edvīns Kāpostiņš
Ķekava
3
14
68.
Gatis Šliters
Doks Jelgava
5
13
69.
Arnis Laimīte
Doks Jelgava
3
12
70.
Ingus Donis
BK Talsi
2
11
71.
Andrejs Ērglis
Ķekava
5
11
72.
Kaspars Jansons
Kailie Brieži
8
11
73.
Sandis Sudakovs
BK Talsi
1
10
74.
Gatis Daņilovs
SC Group
1
7
75.
Ingars Dukāts
Ķekava
3
7
76.
Dzintars Girgensons
OLD CRABS Limbaži
6
7
77.
Dainis Priedītis
Kailie Brieži
2
6
78.
Sandris Kudulis
OLD CRABS Limbaži
2
6
79.
Juris Kļaviņš
Doks Jelgava
2
6
80.
Agris Dambergs
Doks Jelgava
4
6
81.
Roualds Zeseris
Doks Jelgava
1
5
82.
Uldis Birzlejs
BK Talsi
2
5
83.
Andis Kārkliņš
Doks Jelgava
6
5
84.
Gundars Stūris
Lapmežciems
1
4
85.
Vairis Jankovskis
SC Group
3
4
86.
Gatis Gailis
SC Group
4
4
87.
Normunds Francis
Kailie Brieži
4
4
88.
Jānis Joksts
Kailie Brieži
5
4
89.
Raimonds Smogorževskis
Ķekava
9
4
90.
Guntars Slišāns
Lapmežciems
1
3
91.
Sandis Baltiņš
Kailie Brieži
5
3
92.
Jānis Apinis
OLD CRABS Limbaži
9
3
93.
Aivars Bergmanis
Kailie Brieži
7
2
94.
Sandris Zapackis
BK Talsi
1
0
95.
Juris Keišs
Doks Jelgava
1
0
96.
Agris Ceplītis-Ceplis
Ķekava
1
0
97.
Rojs Pziks
Ķekava
1
0
98.
Jānis Ozoliņš
Kailie Brieži
1
0
99.
Renārs Buivids
SC Group
8
0