Iepriekšējās spēles

K40+ | 2020.04.05. | 18.30
K70+ | 2020.04.05. | 14.00
K45+ | 2020.04.05. | 15.30
K40+ | 2020.04.05. | 17.00
K65+ | 2020.04.05. | 16.00
K45+ | 2020.04.05. |
Sveicam vārda dienā!
Eduards Bolšakovs
K45+ | Ķekava
K50+ | Ķekava
K55+ | Ķekava
Sveicam dzimšanas dienā!
Diāna Baumane
D30+ | Rīga MIX 30
Egils Kaļva
K45+ | Lapmežciems
Nauris Šaķis
K40+ | Garkalnes novads
K45+ | Talsi
Ilze Dukāte
D40+ | Rīgas satiksme 40
Sponsori

                                                                                                                            

Sveicam vārda dienā!
Eduards Bolšakovs
K45+ | Ķekava
K50+ | Ķekava
K55+ | Ķekava
Sveicam dzimšanas dienā!
Diāna Baumane
D30+ | Rīga MIX 30
Egils Kaļva
K45+ | Lapmežciems
Nauris Šaķis
K40+ | Garkalnes novads
K45+ | Talsi
Ilze Dukāte
D40+ | Rīgas satiksme 40
Sponsori

                                                                                                                            

Statistika: K45+
 Spēlētājs Komanda Spēļu skaits Iemestie punkti kopā
 1. Gatis RombergsĶekava9218
 2. Normunds FeierbergsOLD CRABS Limbaži8206
 3. Andris LoginsDoks Jelgava10188
 4. Māris ReinbergsVentspils8186
 5. Ingars VeideOLD CRABS Limbaži7172
 6. Māris BērziņšSC Group10169
 7. Uģis KreicšteinsSC Group6165
 8. Lauris JākobsonsLapmežciems7148
 9. Ingemārs GrēvelsĶekava11132
 10. Ivars EpnersĶekava9131
 11. Aivars SpilaĶekava7122
 12. Aigars BernātsVentspils6121
 13. Jānis KaudzeVentspils7105
 14. Andris KrišjānisTalsi9103
 15. Viktors KulačkovskisLapmežciems697
 16. Sauļus RagauskasLapmežciems794
 17. Aigars AndžsOLD CRABS Limbaži994
 18. Raimonds ZajacsVentspils585
 19. Gints GintersOLD CRABS Limbaži885
 20. Juris SiliņšDoks Jelgava982
 21. Dainis ČapkovskisSC Group974
 22. Nauris ŠaķisTalsi671
 23. Andris ZiemanisVentspils770
 24. Mārtiņš DzērveTalsi565
 25. Andris LiepiņšSC Group561
 26. Dins UšvilsDoks Jelgava1060
 27. Armands AlksnisLapmežciems557
 28. Agris BlumbergsTalsi654
 29. Ivo PūceSC Group253
 30. Jānis BacānsDoks Jelgava753
 31. Ignārs GrencisTalsi953
 32. Māris OzoliņšDoks Jelgava552
 33. Māris GipsersVentspils652
 34. Atis BērziņšTalsi948
 35. Andris MitenbergsVentspils646
 36. Jānis KundziņšLapmežciems746
 37. Uldis KrūklītisDoks Jelgava846
 38. Normunds VelpsLapmežciems846
 39. Gints BumbierisDoks Jelgava545
 40. Almants JansonsSC Group1043
 41. Jānis OdiņšĶekava1043
 42. Arnis BērziņšTalsi842
 43. Uģis LasmanisVentspils235
 44. Edgars KudlisSC Group535
 45. Juris KalnrācenisLapmežciems434
 46. Kārlis MarenisOLD CRABS Limbaži633
 47. Guntis MūrnieksVentspils833
 48. Normunds GavarsSC Group332
 49. Raivo LerķisSC Group729
 50. Artis StūrisVentspils626
 51. Eduards BolšakovsĶekava625
 52. Edgars KļavaSC Group324
 53. Ingus DonisTalsi324
 54. Gints AltrofsSC Group1023
 55. Juris VitauskisTalsi321
 56. Sandris ZapackisTalsi721
 57. Agris Ceplītis-CeplisĶekava921
 58.  Bruno ŠtokmanisTalsi618
 59. Īvis DronkaTalsi818
 60. Heino AireĶekava417
 61. Kaspars GraudiņšLapmežciems517
 62. Saulvedis ŠalajevsDoks Jelgava315
 63. Gints ReinsDoks Jelgava714
 64. Andris IrmejsOLD CRABS Limbaži413
 65. Arnis LaimīteDoks Jelgava513
 66. Jānis GūtmansLapmežciems613
 67. Guntis LukševicsLapmežciems212
 68. Uldis BirzlejsTalsi612
 69. Ingars DukātsĶekava612
 70. Agris DambergsDoks Jelgava612
 71. Gatis GailisOLD CRABS Limbaži211
 72. Juris RadzevičsĶekava511
 73. Egīls Jansons-LeiburgsĶekava611
 74. Valts SūnaLapmežciems210
 75. Edvīns MiezersSC Group310
 76. Juris KeišsDoks Jelgava19
 77. Oskars FelssĶekava28
 78. Dzintars GirgensonsOLD CRABS Limbaži78
 79. Aldis KrieviņšSC Group88
 80. Mareks ČaksteOLD CRABS Limbaži98
 81. Sandris KudulisOLD CRABS Limbaži67
 82. Kārlis VaičusSC Group15
 83. Egils KaļvaLapmežciems25
 84. Normunds SalenieksSC Group14
 85. Andrejs StraumeOLD CRABS Limbaži14
 86. Juris KļaviņšDoks Jelgava24
 87. Agris ĶirsisOLD CRABS Limbaži23
 88. Roualds ZeserisDoks Jelgava12
 89. Juris VolkopsOLD CRABS Limbaži12
 90. Juris PiternieksĶekava12
 91. Jānis ApinisOLD CRABS Limbaži32
 92. Egils RutkovskisVentspils42
 93. Renārs BuividsLapmežciems62
 94. Jānis VintersOLD CRABS Limbaži10
 95. Ainārs KacēnsĶekava10
 96. Juris JurašsSC Group10
 97. Māris SegliņšOLD CRABS Limbaži10
 98. Andis KārkliņšDoks Jelgava10
 99. Juris JurgevicsSC Group10
 100. Salvis DilleDoks Jelgava40
 101. Gunārs SkribnovskisSC Group60