Nākamās spēles

-
:
-
K40+ | 2019.11.12. | 20.30
-
:
-
K40+ | 2019.11.13. | 20.00
-
:
-
K40+ | 2019.11.16. | 11.00
-
:
-
K70+ | 2019.11.16. | 13.00
-
:
-
D40+ | 2019.11.16. | 14.00
-
:
-
K45+ | 2019.11.16. | 15.00

Iepriekšējās spēles

K55+ | 2019.11.10. | 12.00
K60+ | 2019.11.10. | 19.30
K45+ | 2019.11.10. | 16.30
K40+ | 2019.11.10. | 18.00
K75+ | 2019.11.10. | 19.00
K40+ | 2019.11.10. | 15.00
Sveicam dzimšanas dienā!
Zigmārs Radels
K65+ | Limbaži
Arno Kārkliņš
K55+ | Dakteri
Atis Antons
K40+ | BALTREISS/SC Group
Ance Zitcere
D30+ | Cēsis vieno 30
Sponsori

                                                                                                                            

Sveicam dzimšanas dienā!
Zigmārs Radels
K65+ | Limbaži
Arno Kārkliņš
K55+ | Dakteri
Atis Antons
K40+ | BALTREISS/SC Group
Ance Zitcere
D30+ | Cēsis vieno 30
Sponsori

                                                                                                                            

Statistika: K45+
 Spēlētājs Komanda Spēļu skaits 3-punkti iemesti vidēji
 1. Māris GipsersVentspils24
 2. Aivars SpilaĶekava14
 3. Gatis RombergsĶekava33.7
 4. Andris LoginsDoks Jelgava23.5
 5. Agris BlumbergsTalsi23
 6. Andris KrišjānisTalsi32.7
 7. Māris ReinbergsVentspils22.5
 8. Aigars BernātsVentspils22.5
 9. Sandris ZapackisTalsi22
 10. Sauļus RagauskasLapmežciems12
 11. Guntis MūrnieksVentspils22
 12. Edgars KļavaSC Group12
 13. Nauris ŠaķisTalsi12
 14. Māris BērziņšSC Group41.8
 15. Ingemārs GrēvelsĶekava31.7
 16. Andris MitenbergsVentspils31.7
 17. Normunds FeierbergsOLD CRABS Limbaži21.5
 18. Normunds GavarsSC Group31.3
 19. Atis BērziņšTalsi31.3
 20. Edvīns MiezersSC Group11
 21. Uldis BirzlejsTalsi11
 22. Raivo LerķisSC Group21
 23. Andris ZiemanisVentspils31
 24. Andris LiepiņšSC Group31
 25. Dainis ČapkovskisSC Group41
 26. Agris ĶirsisOLD CRABS Limbaži11
 27. Ivars EpnersĶekava21
 28. Jānis KaudzeVentspils20.5
 29. Dzintars GirgensonsOLD CRABS Limbaži20.5
 30. Īvis DronkaTalsi20.5
 31. Agris Ceplītis-CeplisĶekava20.5
 32. Ingus DonisTalsi20.5
 33. Gints BumbierisDoks Jelgava20.5
 34. Kārlis MarenisOLD CRABS Limbaži20.5
 35. Edgars KudlisSC Group30.3
 36. Almants JansonsSC Group40.3
 37. Gints AltrofsSC Group40.3
 38. Andrejs StraumeOLD CRABS Limbaži10
 39. Armands AlksnisLapmežciems10
 40. Juris VolkopsOLD CRABS Limbaži10
 41. Agris DambergsDoks Jelgava10
 42. Gints ReinsDoks Jelgava10
 43. Normunds VelpsLapmežciems10
 44. Uģis KreicšteinsSC Group10
 45. Renārs BuividsLapmežciems10
 46. Raimonds ZajacsVentspils10
 47. Juris PiternieksĶekava10
 48. Mareks ČaksteOLD CRABS Limbaži20
 49. Juris SiliņšDoks Jelgava20
 50. Juris RadzevičsĶekava20
 51. Ignārs GrencisTalsi30
 52. Sandris KudulisOLD CRABS Limbaži20
 53. Gunārs SkribnovskisSC Group30
 54. Dins UšvilsDoks Jelgava20
 55. Mārtiņš DzērveTalsi10
 56. Kārlis VaičusSC Group10
 57. Viktors KulačkovskisLapmežciems10
 58. Andris IrmejsOLD CRABS Limbaži10
 59. Saulvedis ŠalajevsDoks Jelgava10
 60. Arnis LaimīteDoks Jelgava10
 61. Lauris JākobsonsLapmežciems10
 62. Jānis KundziņšLapmežciems10
 63. Egils RutkovskisVentspils10
 64. Egīls Jansons-LeiburgsĶekava10
 65. Uldis KrūklītisDoks Jelgava20
 66. Ingars DukātsĶekava30
 67. Māris OzoliņšDoks Jelgava10
 68. Artis StūrisVentspils20
 69. Jānis OdiņšĶekava30
 70. Juris JurgevicsSC Group10
 71. Arnis BērziņšTalsi30
 72. Eduards BolšakovsĶekava30
 73. Gints GintersOLD CRABS Limbaži10
 74. Andis KārkliņšDoks Jelgava10
 75.  Bruno ŠtokmanisTalsi30
 76. Aldis KrieviņšSC Group40
 77. Aigars AndžsOLD CRABS Limbaži20